Welcome, Guest ( Login )

Product Highlights

Flat Ribbon Cable, 9 Wires 100 Feet Roll

 
Flat Ribbon Cable, 9 Wires 100 Feet Roll


IDC Type Flat RibbonCable,9 wires, 9C Bulk 100 Feet Flat Cable Spool.

US$19.95
More!
 

Flat Ribbon Cable, 25 Wire 100 Feet Roll

 
Flat Ribbon Cable, 25 Wire 100 Feet Roll


IDC Type Flat RibbonCable,25 wires, 25C Bulk 100 Feet Flat Cable Spool.

US$28.00
More!
 

10BASE-T RJ45 to ST Multimode Fiber Media Converter

 
10BASE-T RJ45 to ST Multimode Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Optics Media Converter: 10BASE-T RJ-45 < > 100Base FL ST Multi-mode 2km half duplex.

US$105.95
More!
 

Canon BCI-3EM

 
Canon BCI-3EM

Compatible Magenta InkJet Cartridge - Replace Canon BCI-3eM / 3M
Canon 3000/6000/S400/S450/S500/S600/S750 Magenta Ink Cartridge

US$2.45
More!
 

Canon BJI-201M

 
Canon BJI-201M

Canon BJC-600 / 600e / 610 / 620 Magenta (2PK) Ink Cartridge
Compatible MagentaInkjet Cartridge - Replace Canon BJI-201M

US$3.69
More!
 

Twinax F/F INLINE SPLICE

 
Twinax F/F INLINE SPLICE


Twinax FEMALE / FEMALE INLINE SPLICE; F/F Twinax coupler

US$3.55
More!